Space
Space
Left

Justice, Elaine Principal
Dalimonte, Cathy Assistant Principal
Wallace, Lynn Guidance
Herring, Lisa Secretary/Treasurer
Grant, Vicky Data Manager
Odum, Lori Receptionist

Alvarado, Kim 3rd Grade Teacher
Barnes, Christina First Grade Teacher
Barnes, Jason AIG Specialist
Bell, Meredith Third Grade Teacher
Bell, Victoria 4th Grade Teacher
Benton, Betsy Fifth Grade Teacher
Brent, Jennifer Pre K
Carpenter, Tori Fifth Grade Science Teacher
Clark, Christi 2nd Grade
Cleve, Allison Reading Specialist
Dailey, Michelle Adaptive Classroom Teacher
Eyl, Christy Kindergarten Teacher
Forbis, Amy Computer Lab Facilitator
Gelin, Katherine First Grade Teacher
Golden, Kelsey
Grant, Rebecca Fifth Grade Teacher
Gray, Sarah Pre K
Guthrie, Jeannie Reading Specialist
Hardison, Kelly Third Grade Teacher - Grade Chair
Harris, Rebecca Second Grade Teacher
Hasteadt, Felicia 2nd Grade Teacher
Hewitt, Mandy Teacher Assistant
Jackson, Mary Fourth Grade Teacher
Jones, Robert Fourth Grade Teacher
Kelly, Meredith 1st Grade
Kiehl, Pat Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Mauser, Kim First Grade Teacher - Grade Chair
Mauter, Melinda Music Teacher - 2015-16 QCE Teacher of the Year
McGuyer, Candi First Grade Teacher
McIntyre, Tracy STEM Educator
Miller, Krystal Second Grade Teacher
Mixon, Lynne Physical Education Teacher - Encore Chair
Mynes, Caitlyn Fifth Grade Teacher
Oakley, Patricia Kindergarten Teacher - Grade Chair
Prescott, Christina School Psychologist
Ramsey, Ron Fifth Grade Teacher - QCE Teacher of the Year 2014 - 2015
Reed, Jerald Kindergarten Teacher
Reid, Kristin Third Grade Teacher
Rohr, Ophelia
Ross, Laura Media Specialist
Ryan, Timothy 4th Grade Teacher
Salmons, Charemon Kindergarten Teacher
Seely, Vicki Fifth Grade Teacher - Grade Chair
Smith, Anita Occupational Therapist
Southern, Rita Exceptional Children Teacher
Squires, Charlotte EC Teacher 4/5
Stamey, Ryan Kindergarten Teacher
Thompson, Ellen Pre-K Speech Language Pathologist
Tursi, Doris Kindergarten Teacher
Walsh, Heather EC Teacher
Warren, Jill Speech/Language Pathologist - EC Chair
Waters, Marianne Pre K
Webb, Mary Second Grade Teacher
Willis, Phyllis Art Teacher
Yunghahn, Nancy First Grade Teacher

Babbs, Cindy Cafeteria Manager
Bounds, Lynn Teacher Assistant/Web Master
Burton, Margaret Custodial Staff
Carter, Ron Teacher Assistant
Dillon, Sammy Cafeteria Staff
Dujsik, Laverne Custodial Staff
Espinoza, Melinda Teacher Assistant
Forbis, Amy Computer Lab Facilitator
Fox, Lee Custodian
Hewitt, Mandy Teacher Assistant
Hill, Joyce Teacher Assistant
Hill, Latoya Teacher Assistant
Hobbs, Mary Teacher Assistant
Jackson, Jonasina PreK Teacher Assistant
Jeffords, Caryn Teacher Assistant
Lane, Bernard Information Technology
McTaggart, Donna Teacher Assistant
Meadows, Nancy Cafeteria Staff
Ollenberger, Regina Custodian
Parker, Charlene Cafeteria Staff
Schopp, Daphne Cafeteria Staff
Smallwood, Ana Custodial Staff
Tootle, Julie Teacher Assistant
Towler, Gay Teacher Assistant
Williams, Ann Teacher Assistant
Williams, Tammy Teacher Assistant
Wood, Lucille Teacher Assistant

PTO, QCE
Right