Space
Space
Left
  Class Schedule  

Rohr 

 A Day

B Day 

 C Day

 D Day

 E Day

F Day 

 MAUTER/MUSIC            

 8:40 - 9:25

      

 

        Jones

V. Bell

 Jackson

Ryan

 9:30 -10:15

       Dailey
         Planning         Planning       Planning           Planning          Planning

 10:20 - 11:05

Yunghahan

Barnes 

 McGuyer

 Gelin

Kelly

 Mauser

11:10 - 11:55

Bartlett 

Webb

Hastead

Miller

Golden

Harris 

 12:00 - 12:30

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch 

 12:35 - 1:20

Salmons 

Eyl 

 Oakley

 Stamey

 Tursi

 Firmiss

 1:25 - 2:10

   Alvarado

 Reid

 

 Hardison

Rohr 

M.  Bell

 2:15 - 3:00

      Mynes

Carpenter 

 Benton

 

 Ramsey

Seely 

 3:10 - 3:30

 Duty

 Duty

 Duty

Duty

 Duty

 Duty

 Mixon / PE            

 8:40 - 9:25

Ryan

 

 

Jones

V. Bell

 Jackson

 9:30 -10:15

     Planning       Dailey
        Planning         Planning


 Planning

 10:20 - 11:05

Mauser

Yunghahn

Barnes 

McGuyer

Gelin

 Kelly

11:10 - 11:55

Harris

Bartlett 

Webb

Hastead

 Miller

Golden

 12:00 - 12:30

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch

 Lunch

12:35 - 1:20

        Firmiss

Salmons

Eyl

Oakley

Stamey

Tursi 

 1:25 - 2:10

M. Bell

Alvarado

Reid

 

Hardison

 Rohr

 2:15 - 3:00

Seely

       Mynes

Carpenter

Benton

 

 Ramsey

3:10 - 3:30

 Duty

Duty 

Duty

Duty

Duty

 Duty

 TECHNOLOGY

           

 8:40 - 9:25

Jones

V.Bell 

Jackson

Ryan

 

 

9:30 -10:15

    Planning      Planning        Planning          Planning        Planning     Planning

 10:20 - 11:05

 Barnes

McGuyer

Gelin

Kelly

Mauser

Yunghahn

11:10 - 11:55

Webb

Hastead

 Miller

Golden

Harris

 Bartlett

 12:00 - 12:30

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch 

12:35 - 1:20

Eyl

Oakley

Stamey

Tursi

Firmiss 

Salmons 

 1:25 - 2:10

Reid

 

Hardison

         Rohr

M. Bell

 Alvarado

 2:15 - 3:00

Carpenter

 Benton               Ramsey

Seely

 Mynes

3:10 - 3:30

 Duty

 Duty

 Duty

 Duty

 Duty

 Duty

 Willis / ART
           

 8:40 - 9:25

 Jackson

 Ryan

 

 

 Jones

 V. Bell

9:30 -10:15

     Planning        Planning          Planning        Planning           Planning       Planning

 10:20 - 11:05

Kelly

 Mauser

Yunghahn

 Barnes

 McGuyer

 Gelin

11:10 - 11:55

 Golden

 Harris

 Bartlett

Webb 

Hastead

Miller

 12:00 - 12:30

 Lunch

 Lunch

 Lunch

 Lunch

 Lunch

Lunch 

12:35 - 1:20

 Tursi

 Firmiss

 Salmons

 Eyl

 Oakley

 Stamey

 1:25 - 2:10

 Rohr

 M. Bell

 Alvarado

 Reid

 

 Hardison

 2:15 - 3:00

Ramsey

 Seely

 Mynes

 Carpenter

 Benton

 

3:10 - 3:30

 Duty

 Duty

 Duty

 Duty

 Duty

 Duty

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ross/Media - Blue

McIntyre/Science Lab

           

 8:40 - 9:25

 4th

Jones

V. Bell

    Jackson
     Ryan

STEM

9:25 -10:10

      Planning
     Planning
     Planning
     Planning
       Planning
      Planning

 10:15 - 11:25

4th

Grade

        Math

Math

Math

Math

10:20 - 11:05

McGuyer

 Gelin

Kelly

Mauser

Yunghahn 

Barnes

11;30-12:00

Lunch

Lunch

          Lunch            Lunch         Lunch         Lunch

11:10-11:55

      Hastead        Miller        Golden       Harris         Bartlett        Webb

 12:00 - 12:30

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch 

12:35 - 1:20

Oakley

Stamey

Tursi

 Firmiss

 Salmons

Eyl

12:00-1:00

           5th         Grade           Math           Math        Math        Math

 1:00 - 1:25

4th/5th

Math

Inclusion

Time

 

 

1:25 - 2:10 

3rd grade

Hardison            Rohr
       M. Bell

Alvarado 

 

1:25-2:10

Planning

Planning          Planning         Planning

Planning

Planning

2:15 - 3:00

 Benton

 

Mynes 

Seely

 Ramsey

Carpenter 

Supplemental Elective            

 8:55 - 9:25

 V. Bell

Jackson

 Ryan

 

 

Jones 

9:30 -10:15

          TBD         TBD         TBD           TBD          TBD          TBD

 10:20 - 10:50

Gelin

 Kelly

 Mauser

Yunghahn

 Barnes

Bell

11:10 - 11:40

         Miller

Golden

Harris

Bartlett

Webb

Hastead

 12:10 - 12:35

 TBD

 TBD

 TBD

 TBD

 TBD

 TBD

12:35 - 1:05

Stamey

Tursi 

Firmiss

Salmons

Reid

Oakley

1:25 - 1:55

Hardison

 Rohr

 M. Bell

Alvarado

Reid

 

 2:15 - 2:45

 

Ramsey

 Seely

 Mynes

Carpenter

 Benton

3:10 - 3:30

 Duty

 Duty

 Duty

 Duty

 Duty

 Duty

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Right